Conselho de representantes

Triênio 2017-2020

  • Pítias Alves Lobo- Titular CEPAE
  • Glauco Roberto Gonçalves- Suplente CEPAE
  • Wilson Mozena- Titular EA
  • Claudio Fernandes Cardoso- Suplente EA
  • Humberto Carlos Ruggeri Júnior- Titular EECA
  • Antônio Marcos Souza Cardoso- Titular EMAC
  • Maria Angela de Ambrosis Pinheiro Machado- Suplente EMAC
  • Antônio Melo de Oliveira- Titular EEMC
  • Cristiano Sales Prado- Titular EVZ
  • Cristiano Farias de Almeida- Titular Engenharia de Transportes
  • Sólon Beviláqua- Titular Engenharia de Produção
  • Ednei Morais Pereira- Titular Face
  • Adriana Delbó Lopes- Titular FAFIL
  • José Cesar Teatini de Souza Clímaco- Titular FAV
  • Rubens Pilegi da Silva Sá- Suplente FAV
  • Heberson Alcântara- Titular FD
  • Amone Inácia Alves- Titular FE
  • Gisele Toassa- Suplente FE
  • Humberto Luís de Deus Inácio- Titular FEFD
  • Martini Dornelas de Lima- Suplente FEFD
  • Camila Cardoso Caixeta- Titular FEN
  • Karina Machado Siqueira- Suplente FEN
  • Edemilson Cardoso da Conceição- Titular FF
  • Renzo Freire de Almeida- Suplente FF
  • Maria Lemke- Titular FH
  • Elias Nazareno- Titular FH
  • Maria das Graças Monteiro Castro- Titular FIC
  • Tânia Ferreira Rezende Santos- Titular FL
  • Tarsilla Couto de Brito- Suplente FL
  • Maria Auxiliadora Carmo Moreira- Titular FM
  • Elismauro Francisco de Mendonça- Titular FO
  • Ana Cristina Silva Rebelo- Titular ICB
  • Tatiana de Sousa Fiuza- Suplente ICB
  • Adriano Rodrigues e Oliveira- Titular IESA
  • Ivo de Almeida Marques- Titular IF
  • Osni Silva- SUPLENTE IF
  • Mário Ernesto Piscoya Diaz- titular IME
  • Edsaura Maria Pereira- IPTSP
  • Marlon Herbert- Titular IQ
  • Flora Barbosa Soares- Suplente IQ
  • Andre Vasconcelos da Silva- Titular UAE de Gestão de Negócios/ Regional CatalãoDdeivid marques nunes- Titular UAE de Engenharia e Administração/ Regional Catalão
  • Cibele Tunussi- Suplente UAE de Engenharia e Administração/ Regional Catalão
  • Cristiane Alves- Titular UAE de Biotecnologia/ Regional Catalão
  • Fabiana Itaci Corrêa Araújo- Titular UAE de Ciências Sociais Aplicadas/ Regional Cidade De Goiás
  • Alcides Pontes Remijo- Suplente UAE de Ciências Sociais Aplicadas/ Regional Cidade De Goiás
  • Raul Isaías Campos- UAE de Ciências Humanas/ Regional Cidade de Goiás
  • Fernando José dos Santos Dias- Titular UAE de Ciências Agrárias/ Regional Jataí
  • Karina Ludovico de Almeida Martinez Lopes- Suplente UAE de Ciências Agrárias/ Regional Jataí
  • Edésio Fialho dos Reis- Titular UAE de Ciências Biológicas/ Regional Jataí
  • Francismário Ferreira dos Santos- Titular UAE de Ciências Exatas e Tecnológicas/ Regional Jataí
  • Marcos Lázaro Moreli- UAE de Ciências da Saúde/ Regional Jataí
  • Dulce Terezinha Oliveira da Cunha- Aposentada FANUT
  • Fernando Pereira dos Santos- Aposentado CEPAE
  • Isaura Rodrigues da Silva- Aposentada FEFD
  • Jane Jorge Sarques- Aposentada FIC
  • João Victor de Lellis- Aposentado INF
  • Maria Auxiliadora de Andrade Echegaray- Aposentada FIC]
  • Maria Ieda Almeida Burjack- Aposentada IQ
  • Peter Fischer- Aposentado EVZ
  • Theresinha Baptista do Amaral- Aposentada FE